Participanti inscrisi







# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Dawid Hankus ProBKM
2 Ondrej Zitnik ProPoiana Rusca
3 Daniel Cochlar ProPoiana Rusca
4 Costin Viorel Radu ProMasterbike
5 Rafał Troszok ProMxe Cieszyn
6 Mateusz Kukuczka ProMXE Cieszyn
7 Tycjan Śmiałek ProEnduromania.pl
8 Ciprian Codrut Furtuna ProJitsu Zarnesti
9 Dawid Szczotka ProBeta
10 Dawid Hankus ProBKM Bielsko-Biała
11 Man Nicolae Daniel ProExtrem motors
12 Varga Zsolt ProGoRacing
13 Márkus Róbert ProM és TSA
14 Fernando Maldonado ProNordica Moto
15 David Cyprian ProJD Gunnex KTM
16 Dieter Rudolf Pro
17 Kovacs Ervin-Zsolt ProMasterbike
18 Lubomir Ivanov ProTwistgriprider team
19 Claudiu Bozesan ProBlack Riders Sibiu
20 Luca Franz ProEmpty
21 David Braun ProBlackRiders
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Costea Iulian ExpertBlack riders sibiu
2 Krzysztof Bedus ExpertMotocykle Lublin
3 Grzegorz Lorek ExpertMotoprzygoda
4 Bartomiej Klimek Expert-
5 Chelcea Madalin ExpertMasterbikeCluj
6 Alionescu Alexandru Expert-
7 Wojtek Szmatoch ExpertMotoprzygoda
8 Jakub Chojnowski ExpertBeskid Racing Team
9 Pawel Zackiewicz ExpertBeskid Racing Team
10 Andrzej Sdkowski Expert-
11 Daniel Kubacki ExpertDanRob
12 Ghiorghioiu Gheorghe ExpertExtremMotors
13 Adam Panek ExpertBeskid Racing Team
14 Artur Broda Expert-
15 Horvat Szilard Expert-
16 Adam Bolcek ExpertEnduro Club Vystrkov
17 Ilie Sterp ExpertEXTREM MOTORS
18 Przemysaw Walewander ExpertEnduro Promil
19 Cernusca Daniel ExpertBlack Ryders Sibiu
20 Damian Konon ExpertCARAPAKS
21 Ghiorghioiu Ghita ExpertExtrem Motors Orastie
22 Szllsi Norbert Expert-
23 Kiss Sebastian Expert
24 Costea Oliviu ExpertJitsu Zarnesti
25 Guiman George ExpertJitsu
26 Scurtu Lucian ExpertVectra
27 Victor Mihailescu Expert-
28 Nistor Ovidiu Iulian ExpertBlack Ryders
29 Csepi Tams ExpertTomek Enduro Team
30 Gergely Tankovics ExpertTomek Enduro Team
31 Rdi Mihly ExpertTomek Enduro Team
32 Eduard Socaci ExpertGoracing
33 Gergely Tankovics ExpertTomek Enduro Team
34 Pirvu Codrut ExpertGoRacing
35 Bogdan Miron ExpertGo Racing
36 Marcin Wglarz ExpertPower tape
37 Konrad Winiewski ExpertHard Enduro Kawa
38 Alexandru Sturza ExpertMasterbike
39 Szőllősi Norbert ExpertEmpty
40 Andrzej Sedkowski ExpertEmpty
41 Manea florin ExpertExtrem Motors
42 Cséri Péter ExpertEmpty
43 Varga Zsolt ExpertVar-Mar Enduro Team
44 Bereteu Liviu ExpertMasterbike
45 Cezar Șulea ExpertNordica Moto
46 Venczel eduard ExpertMasterBike
47 Ghiță Ghiorghioiu ExpertExtrem Motors
48 Timo Jungmann ExpertExtreme-Enduro.Shop
49 Stinghe Daniel ExpertJitsu Zarnesti
50 Dudas Sebastian ExpertJitsu Zarnesti
51 Popa Mircea Marin ExpertJitsu Zarnesti
52 Mihai Cosmin Maiurjia ExpertMasterbike
53 Darco Preda ExpertMasterbike
54 Grosu Sebastian ExpertATH RACING FLORESTI
55 Timo Bergmann ExpertGoRacing
56 Santiago Freinademetz ExpertHai la miscare
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Vinersar Cristian HobbyBlack Rider Sibiu
2 Konrad Klimek Hobby-
3 Tomasz Kozien HobbyMotoprzygoda Racing Team
4 Rosioru Ionut Adrian HobbyMoto 24
5 Arturas Sapalas Hobby-
6 Lukas Drahozal HobbyEnduro Club Vystrkov
7 Muszkiewicz HobbyTAPPARELLA RACING TEAM
8 Pawel Hobby
9 Michael Zajac Hobby
10 Claudiu Francu Hobbyextrem motors
11 Gratian Francu Hobbyextrem motors
12 Artur Golebiowski Hobby
13 Ionut Mates HobbyHaita Deva
14 Avram Daniel HobbyHaita Deva
15 Alexandru Sturza HobbyMasterbike
16 Iordache Mihai HobbyMaster Bike
17 Daniel Cernusca Mitariu HobbyBlack Riders Sibiu
18 Arturas Sapalas HobbyEmpty
19 Vlad Eduard Cazan HobbyBlack Riders Sibiu
20 Adrian Polgar HobbyMasterbike
21 Koniecki Piotr HobbyMOTOPRZYGODA RACING TEAM
22 Podar Petho Alex Richard HobbyMasterbike
23 Dan Claudiu HobbyHaita Deva
24 Gedas C HobbyCRmoto racing team
25 Arturas Sapalas HobbyLithuania
26 Mateusz Rusek HobbyZKS Orion Ziębice enduromania
27 Iuga David Ioan HobbyBlackRiders
28 Marius Popovici Achim HobbyTop Cross TCS
29 Cercel David HobbyFactory Garage
30 Bularca Razvan HobbyJitsu Zarnesti
31 Muszkiewicz Dawid HobbyTapparella Racing Team
32 Alionescu Andrei HobbyExtrem Motors
33 Bartosz Glinkowski HobbyEnduroFun
34 MichaÅ‚ ZajÄ HobbyNiedzielni endurowcy
35 Vulcan Radu Constantin HobbyBlackRiders Sibiu
36 Alexandru Adrian Kovacs HobbyHaita Deva
37 Tineghe Cristian Dumitru HobbyMasterBike Cluj
38 Nicolaj Hesselllund Thybring HobbyHedelands motorklub
39 Racareanu Stefan HobbyTeamEnduro Valcea
40 Polar Adrian HobbyExtrem Motors
41 Stefan Claudiu Hobbyfree bike team valcea
42 Karol Mamys HobbyEmpty
43 Bularca Razvan HobbyJitsu Zarnesti
44 Marcin Jedras HobbyEmpty
45 Marcin Mateja HobbyEmpty
46 Bogdanescu Narcis HobbyExtrem Motors
47 Cristian Carlan HobbyGoRacing
48 Simulov HobbyGoRacing
49 Attila Szeri HobbyHard Enduro Maramures
50 Alexandru Marculet HobbyExtrem motors
51 Gratian Frincu HobbyExtrem Motors
52 Claudiu Frincu HobbyExtrem Motors
53 Leszek Fucik HobbyGmoto PL
54 Podar Petho Alex Richard HobbyMasterbike
55 Radim Žůrek HobbyDr.K Racing Team
56 Rauca Viorel HobbyMasterbike
57 Jakub Kliment HobbyHusqvarna racing Team
58 Muszkiewicz Michał HobbyEmpty
59 Kiril Dinov HobbyGoRacing
60 Hambasan Vlad HobbyBlack Risers Sibiu
61 Gabriel Grigoras HobbyTCS
62 Nistor Ovidiu Iulian HobbyBlack Riders Sibiu
63 Muresan Sergiu Silviu HobbyMasterbike
64 Jinga David HobbyHard Enduro Maramures
65 Corneliu Alin Carcu HobbyEmpty
66 Rogozan Eduard HobbyBlackRiders
67 Pop Mario HobbyHaita deva
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Joanna Paluch GirlMotoprzygoda Racing Team
2 Mares Celine GirlHaita Deva
3 Mares Alyssa Maria GirlHaita Deva
4 Grigoras Maria GirlTCS
5 Alexandra Radu GirlTCS
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Wojciech Wilowski VeteranEnduroleliwa
2 Robert Krzak VeteranWolfcarbon BKM BB
3 Adam Karaisek VeteranPeťulka
4 Sławomir Biegun VeteranBKM Bielsko Biała
5 Krzysztof Choma VeteranCHK
6 Marsalek Richard VeteranEmpty
7 Zdenek Cyprian VeteranCyprian, s.r.o