Participants registered







# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Dawid Hankus ProBKM
2 Ondrej Zitnik ProPoiana Rusca
3 Daniel Cochlar ProPoiana Rusca
4 Costin Viorel Radu ProMasterbike
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Costea Iulian ExpertBlack Riders Sibiu
2 Krzysztof Bedus ExpertMotocykle Lublin
3 Grzegorz Lorek ExpertMotoprzygoda
4 Bartąomiej Klimek Expert-
5 Chelcea Madalin ExpertMasterbike Cluj
6 Alionescu Alexandru ExpertExtrem Motors
7 Wojtek Szmatąoch ExpertMotoprzygoda
8 Jakub Chojnowski ExpertBeskid Racing Team
9 Paweł Zackiewicz ExpertBeskid Racing Team
10 Andrzej Sądkowski Expert-
11 Pawel Skawski ExpertEnduro Krzeszowice
12 Daniel Kubacki ExpertDanRob
13 Rosioru Ionut Razvan ExpertMoto24
14 Gheorgheoiu Gheorghe Expertextrem motors
15 Adam Panek ExpertBeskid Racing Team
16 Artur Broda ExpertEmpty
17 Horvat Szilard ExpertMasterbike
18 Przemysław Walewander ExpertEnduro Promil
19 Ilie Sterp ExpertExtrem Motors
20 Adam Bolcek ExpertEnduro Club Vystrkov
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Vinersar Cristian HobbyBlack Rider Sibiu
2 Konrad Klimek Hobby-
3 Tomasz Kozien HobbyMotoprzygoda Racing Team
4 Rosioru Ionut Adrian HobbyMoto 24
5 Arturas Sapalas Hobby-
6 Lukas Drahozal HobbyEnduro Club Vystrkov
7 Muszkiewicz HobbyTAPPARELLA RACING TEAM
8 Pawel Hobby
9 Michael Zajac Hobby
10 Claudiu Francu Hobbyextrem motors
11 Gratian Francu Hobbyextrem motors
12 Artur Golebiowski Hobby
13 Ionut Mates HobbyHaita Deva
14 Avram Daniel HobbyHaita Deva
15 Alexandru Sturza HobbyMasterbike
16 Iordache Mihai HobbyMaster Bike
17 Daniel Cernusca Mitariu HobbyBlack Riders Sibiu
18 Arturas Sapalas HobbyEmpty
19 Vlad Eduard Cazan HobbyBlack Riders Sibiu
20 Adrian Polgar HobbyMasterbike
21 Koniecki Piotr HobbyMOTOPRZYGODA RACING TEAM
22 Podar Petho Alex Richard HobbyMasterbike
23 Dan Claudiu HobbyHaita Deva
24 Gedas C HobbyCRmoto racing team
25 Arturas Sapalas HobbyLithuania
26 Mateusz Rusek HobbyZKS Orion Ziębice enduromania
27 Iuga David Ioan HobbyBlackRiders
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Joanna Paluch GirlMotoprzygoda Racing Team
# Nume Categoria Team/Sponsor
1 Wojciech Wilowski VeteranEnduroleliwa
2 Robert Krzak VeteranWolfcarbon BKM BB
3 Adam Karaisek VeteranPeťulka