Participants registered







# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Moisil Andrei pro
2 Adam Oroszlan pro
3 David Cyprian pro
4 Alex Tara pro
5 Costin Viorel Radu pro
6 Adrian Mihu pro
7 Dawid Hankus ProBKM
8 Jozsa Norbert Levente ProMasterbike
9 Robert Szakacs ProMasterBike Cluj
10 Ciprian Codrut Furtuna ProMoto24 Sponsor Club
11 Rienk Tuinstra ProMoto 24
12 Kovacs Ervin-Zsolt ProMasterbike
13 Teodor Kabakchiev ProECONT
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Szymon Jagielsky expert
2 Kevin Konieczny expert
3 Alex Auramescu expert
4 Krzysztof Rusek expert
5 Cyprian Moskwa expert
6 Dawid Szczotka expert
7 Markus Fasching expert
8 Marcin Krol expert
9 Piotr Szczypka expert
10 Cernusca Daniel expert
11 Jan Kult expert
12 Filip Wojtczak expert
13 Kamil Bontura expert
14 Dawid Kulaszka expert
15 Marek Andruziak expert
16 Avramescu Gheorghe expert
17 Kiss Sebastian expert
18 Musz Kiewich expert
19 Marcin Spirowski expert
20 Aukasz Sikorski expert
21 Maller Jan David expert
22 Singeorzan Silviu expert
23 Janek Paonka expert
24 Lukacs Zsolt expert
25 Rena Triska expert
26 Fenet Lorant expert
27 Paul Bulai expert
28 Grzegorz Lorek expert
29 Wojciech Szmatach expert
30 Dumitru Sorin expert
31 Popa Mircea Marin expert
32 Horvat Szilard expert
33 Bartomiej Klimek expert
34 Andrei Stetco expert
35 Scurtu Lucian expert
36 Bente Ladislau expert
37 Moga Alexandru expert
38 Dirk Pasedag expert
39 Artur Broda expert
40 Jacek Plonka expert
41 Artur Cichowski expert
42 Darco Preda expert
43 Alionescu Andrei expert
44 Konrad Wisjniewski expert
45 Marcin Weglarz expert
46 Florin Manea ExpertExtrem Motors Orastie
47 Tomasz Gajewski ExpertMOTOSUDETY LESNE DZIADKI
48 Ghiorghioiu Ghita ExpertExtrem Motors Orastie
49 Przemysław Walewander Expert
50 WOJCIECH SZKAR┼AT ExpertOTOSUDETY LESNE DZIADKI
51 Gordinne ExpertMcs
52 Steau Ionut-Bogdan ExpertExtrem Motors Orastie
53 Vincze Daniel ExpertDIRT BIKE BAIA MARE
54 Ursu Stefan ExpertMasterbike
55 Marek Brzykowski ExpertKatalyzator
56 Ion Olarian Mihai ExpertBlackryders Sibiu
57 Fórika Krisztián ExpertDitriders
58 Victor Mihailescu Expert
59 Timo Jungmann ExpertExtreme-Enduro.Shop
60 Marvin Lenz ExpertExtreme Enduro Europe
61 Lenut Razvan ExpertHaita
62 Ludosan Eduard ExpertMasterBike
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Rafal Kopoczewski hobby
2 Wieslaw Twardi hobby
3 Mateus Rusek hobby
4 Krzysztof Szady hobby
5 Adorian Szekely hobby
6 Popa Stefan hobby
7 Popa Adrian hobby
8 Tudor Alexandru hobby
9 Damian Konon hobby
10 Michal Kondrat hobby
11 Rafaa Ryglowski hobby
12 Bogdan Iordache hobby
13 Moldovan Radu Ionut hobby
14 Tomasz Kozien hobby
15 Muszkiewicz Micha hobby
16 Peiu Vlau hobby
17 Marcin Swiatek hobby
18 Manuel Bleeck hobby
19 Peter Nesuta hobby
20 Alionescu Alexandru hobby
21 Bretean Florin Ioan hobby
22 Cezar Sulea hobby
23 Claudiu Costin hobby
24 Pawel Piechaczek hobby
25 Pirvu Codrut hobby
26 Bogdan Miron hobby
27 Konrad Klimek hobby
28 Cisek Tomasz hobby
29 Viorel Adrian Constanda hobby
30 Petre Oniga hobby
31 Claidiu Frincu hobby
32 Gratian Frincu hobby
33 Petr Acermaik hobby
34 Petr Novotona hobby
35 Vinersar Cristian hobby
36 Polgar Adrian hobby
37 Buculea Petrica hobby
38 Adam Robak hobby
39 Grzel Raszak hobby
40 Rosioru Ionut Adrian HobbyJitsu Zarnesti/Valx
41 Petras Catalin HobbyExtrem Motors Orastie
42 Mates Ionut HobbyMotoclub Haita Deva
43 Buculea Costi HobbyFREE BIKE TEAM
44 Valentin Ganea HobbyValX Jitsu Zarnesti
45 Tomasz HobbyBEERDURO
46 Iancau Cornel HobbyExtrem Motors Orastie
47 Cosman Lucas HobbyCoramed
48 Jurca Alin Hobby
49 Caciula Marian Hobby
50 Hotte HobbyHOTMOTORBIKE
51 Iuga David HobbyBlack Riders Sibiu
52 Fina Laszlo HobbyMasterbike
53 Catalin Georgescu HobbyTase Racing
54 Cernusca Mitariu Daniel HobbyBlack Riders
55 Leas Lucian Mihai HobbyExtrem Motors
56 Alin Pop HobbyMotoclub Haita
57 Nagy Stefan Hobby
58 Tudur Alex HobbyLion Racing Team
59 Philipp Scripcariu HobbyBlack Ryders Sibiu
60 Gabriel Grigoras HobbyTop Cross TCS
61 Ingo Schober HobbySafarix.de
62 Mark Richter HobbySafariX.de
63 Peter Nesuta HobbyOMMA
# Name Category Team/Sponsor
1 Mares Allysa girlHaita Deva
2 Mares Celine girlHaita Deva
3 Joanna GirlMotoprzygoda Racing Team
4 Radu Alexandra Claudia GirlTop Cross TCS
5 Grigoras Maria GirlTop Cross TCS
# Nume Categoria Team/Sponsor
1 Lucian Scurtu veteran
2 Gratian Francu veteran
3 Claudiu Francu veteran
4 Jiri Fejta veteran
5 Kuaera Libor veteran
6 Robert Krzak veteran
7 Sawomir Biegun veteran
8 Gazizaaxofos veteran
9 Piotr Dobisz VeteranBEERDURO
10 Roth Constantin VeteranTOP CROSS TCS OTOPENI
11 Piotr VeteranBEERDURO